Sunday September 01, 2019
Brockport
2
Sunday, September 01
Final
Friday September 06, 2019
Friday, September 06
Final
Friday, September 06
Final
Saturday September 07, 2019
Millersville
7
Daemen
0
Saturday, September 07
Final
Saturday, September 07
Final
Saturday, September 07
Final
Staten Island *
Saturday, September 07
Cancelled
Sunday September 08, 2019
Millersville
7
Sunday, September 08
Final
Molloy
3
Post
4
Sunday, September 08
Final
Tuesday September 10, 2019
Staten Island
0
Tuesday, September 10
Final
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Dominican (NY)
1
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Edinboro
Wednesday, September 11
Postponed
Friday September 13, 2019
TBA Opponent
Friday, September 13
TBA
@ Billie Jean King National Tennis Center - Queens, NY 4-Day Event
ITA East Regional Championships
Friday, September 13
TBA
Saturday September 14, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Saturday, September 14
Postponed
ITA East Regional Championships
Saturday, September 14
TBA
Sunday September 15, 2019
ITA East Regional Championships
Sunday, September 15
TBA
Monday September 16, 2019
ITA East Regional Championships
Monday, September 16
TBA
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Houghton
1
Tuesday, September 17
Final
Tuesday, September 17
Final
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Molloy
7
East Stroudsburg
0
Wednesday, September 18
Final
Friday September 20, 2019
Friday, September 20
Final
Post
0
Friday, September 20
Final
Saturday September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 21
Final
Dominican (NY)
3
Saturday, September 21
Final
Saturday, September 21
Final
Sunday September 22, 2019
Frostburg St.
0
Sunday, September 22
Final
Wilmington (Del.)
1
Sunday, September 22
Final
Daemen
1
Seton Hill
6
Sunday, September 22
Final
Thursday September 26, 2019
Thursday, September 26
Final
Sunday September 29, 2019
Niagara
7
Daemen
0
Sunday, September 29
Final
Molloy
0
New Haven
7
Sunday, September 29
Final
Wilmington (Del.)
1
Sunday, September 29
Final
Wednesday October 02, 2019
USciences
1
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Friday October 04, 2019
Shepherd
1
Friday, October 04
Final
Caldwell
0
Friday, October 04
Final
Saturday October 05, 2019
Staten Island
0
Molloy
7
Saturday, October 05
Final
Monday October 07, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Monday, October 07
Postponed
Wednesday October 09, 2019
West Chester
Wednesday, October 09
Postponed
Friday October 11, 2019
Stonehill
3
Friday, October 11
Final
Le Moyne
6
Friday, October 11
Final
Daemen *
2
Molloy
5
Friday, October 11
Final
Friday, October 11
Final
Saturday October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 12
Final
Saturday, October 12
Final
Bentley
2
Saturday, October 12
Final
Bass River Tennis Club
Sunday October 13, 2019
New Haven
7
Sunday, October 13
Final
Adelphi
1
Sunday, October 13
Final
Daemen
2
Southern N.H.
5
Sunday, October 13
Final
Monday October 14, 2019
Daemen
1
Merrimack
6
Monday, October 14
Final
USciences
3
Monday, October 14
Final
Thursday October 17, 2019
Jefferson
2
Thursday, October 17
Final
Friday October 18, 2019
Friday, October 18
Final
New Haven
4
Friday, October 18
Final
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
Final
Sunday October 20, 2019
Le Moyne
5
Sunday, October 20
Final
Monday October 21, 2019
Monday, October 21
Final
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Kutztown
2
Tuesday, October 22
Final
Friday October 25, 2019
Saturday October 26, 2019
Tuesday February 11, 2020
Edinboro
Tuesday, February 11
11:00 AM
Friday February 28, 2020
St. Bonaventure
Friday, February 28
10:00 AM
St. Bonaventure Tennis Center
Saturday February 29, 2020
Millersville
Saturday, February 29
2:00 PM
Thursday March 05, 2020
Merrimack
Thursday, March 05
12:00 PM
Sunday March 08, 2020
Jefferson
Sunday, March 08
12:00 PM
Monday March 09, 2020
Embry-Riddle
Monday, March 09
10:00 AM
Chestnut Hill
Monday, March 09
2:30 PM
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Tuesday, March 10
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Wednesday, March 11
2:00 PM
Saturday March 14, 2020
Virginia St.
Saturday, March 14
2:00 PM
Walsh
Saturday, March 14
8:00 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Dominican (NY)
Saturday, March 21
TBA
Sunday March 22, 2020
Sunday, March 22
TBA
Thursday March 26, 2020
Goldey-Beacom
Thursday, March 26
12:00 PM
Sunday March 29, 2020
Concordia (N.Y.)
Sunday, March 29
12:00 PM
Ashland
Sunday, March 29
2:00 PM
Senior Day
Thursday April 02, 2020
Concordia (N.Y.)
Thursday, April 02
3:00 PM
Friday April 03, 2020
Goldey-Beacom
Friday, April 03
2:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Friday, April 03
2:00 PM
Wednesday April 08, 2020
Concordia (N.Y.)
Wednesday, April 08
3:00 PM
Friday April 10, 2020
Concordia (N.Y.)
Friday, April 10
TBA
Saturday April 11, 2020
Adelphi
Saturday, April 11
2:00 PM
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Bloomsburg
Wednesday, April 15
3:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
West Chester
Saturday, April 18
2:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season