Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 5 at Lincoln (Pa.) Cancelled
  at Roberts Wesleyan Final W, 3-1
  at Saint Rose Final L, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. American Int'l @ Hooksett, N.H. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Southern Conn. St. @ Manchester, NH Final L, 1-0
  at Daemen Final L, 7-0
  at New York Tech Final W, 3-2
  at Southern N.H. Final L, 4-2
  at Molloy Final L, 1-0
Sun. 8 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Hooksett, N.H. Final W, 2-0
  at Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 9-0
  at Roberts Wesleyan Final L, 2-0
  at Mansfield Final W, 4-0
  vs. Mercy @ Hooksett, NH Final L, 2-1
  at Molloy Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Molloy Kickoff Classic
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final L, 6-2
  at Southern N.H. Final L, 5-3
Tue. 10 at New York Tech Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at Mercy Final L, 1-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final W, 2-1
  at St. Thomas Aquinas Final W, 3-1
  at Le Moyne Final W, 3-1
  at Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 6-0
  at Saint Rose Final L, 2-1
Thu. 12 at Dominican (N.Y.) Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
  at Minn. Duluth Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 at St. Cloud St. Final L, 3-2
  at Georgian Court Final W, 3-1
  at Daemen Final L, 3-1
  at Post Final T, 1-1
  at St. Thomas Aquinas Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Bloomfield Final W, 2-1
  at Jefferson Final W, 1-0
Sun. 15 at Wilmington (Del.) Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Wed. 18 at New York Tech Postponed
  at Daemen Final L, 7-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final - OT L, 1-0
  at St. Thomas Aquinas Final W, 2-0
  at Caldwell Final W, 4-0
  at Roberts Wesleyan Final L, 3-0
  at Bridgeport Final L, 2-1
  at Lincoln (Pa.) Postponed
Sat. 21 at St. Thomas Aquinas * 11:00 AM
  at Roberts Wesleyan 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Mercy 3:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Daemen 10:00 AM
  at Holy Family 4:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 5:00 PM
  at Molloy 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Daemen * 11:00 AM
  at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  Homecoming
  at Roberts Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 1:00 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Franklin Pierce 7:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 at Goldey-Beacom 3:00 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 7:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Washington Adventist 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Daemen * 11:00 AM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Roberts Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 2:30 PM
Tue. 8 at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00 PM
  at Valley Forge 3:30 PM
  at Bridgeport 6:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Shepherd 1:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:30 PM
  at Molloy 7:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Chestnut Hill 6:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Lincoln (Pa.) * 5:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 4:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Molloy * 5:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Roberts Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Assumption 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Queens (N.Y.) * TBA
  at Roberts Wesleyan * TBA
  at New York Tech * 12:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) * 1:00 PM
  at Saint Rose * 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at East Stroudsburg TBA
Wed. 23 at New York Tech TBA
  at Bloomfield 7:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Lincoln (Pa.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Daemen * 11:00 AM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 11:00 AM
  at Bridgeport * 6:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) * 6:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Clarion 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Chestnut Hill TBA
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 2:00 PM
  at Jefferson 2:30 PM
  at New York Tech 3:00 PM
  at Le Moyne 3:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at St. Thomas Aquinas 11:00 AM
  at Daemen * 11:00 AM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 2:30 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Jefferson 2:30 PM
Tue. 5 at Pace 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at West Virginia State 1:00 PM
  at Roberts Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 6:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Goldey-Beacom 3:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Caldwell 11:00 AM
  at Bridgeport * 11:00 AM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
Sun. 10 at Lincoln (Pa.) * 1:00 PM
* Conference