Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 5 at Lincoln (Pa.) Cancelled
  at Roberts Wesleyan Final W, 3-1
  at Saint Rose Final L, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. American Int'l @ Hooksett, N.H. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Southern Conn. St. @ Manchester, NH Final L, 1-0
  at Daemen Final L, 7-0
  at New York Tech Final W, 3-2
  at Southern N.H. Final L, 4-2
  at Molloy Final L, 1-0
Sun. 8 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Hooksett, N.H. Final W, 2-0
  at Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 9-0
  at Roberts Wesleyan Final L, 2-0
  at Mansfield Final W, 4-0
  vs. Mercy @ Hooksett, NH Final L, 2-1
  at Molloy Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Molloy Kickoff Classic
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final L, 6-2
  at Southern N.H. Final L, 5-3
Tue. 10 at New York Tech Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at Mercy Final L, 1-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final W, 2-1
  at St. Thomas Aquinas Final W, 3-1
  at Le Moyne Final W, 3-1
  at Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 6-0
  at Saint Rose Final L, 2-1
Thu. 12 at Dominican (N.Y.) Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  @ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
  at Minn. Duluth Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 at St. Cloud St. Final L, 3-2
  at Georgian Court Final W, 3-1
  at Daemen Final L, 3-1
  at Post Final T, 1-1
  at St. Thomas Aquinas Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Bloomfield Final W, 2-1
  at Jefferson Final W, 1-0
Sun. 15 at Wilmington (Del.) Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Daemen Final L, 7-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final - OT L, 1-0
  at St. Thomas Aquinas Final W, 2-0
  at Caldwell Final W, 4-0
  at Roberts Wesleyan Final L, 3-0
  at Bridgeport Final L, 2-1
  at Lincoln (Pa.) Cancelled
Sat. 21 at St. Thomas Aquinas * Final W, 5-1
  at Roberts Wesleyan Final W, 1-0
  at Molloy * Final L, 12-0
  at New York Tech * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Mercy * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 24 at Mercy Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 25 at Daemen Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Holy Family Final W, 4-2
  at Lincoln (Pa.) Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Molloy Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Daemen * Final L, 1-0
  at Bridgeport * Final L, 15-0
  Homecoming
  at Roberts Wesleyan * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final L, 2-1
  at Molloy * Final W, 1-0
Mon. 30 at Franklin Pierce Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
October
Wed. 2 at Goldey-Beacom Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Southern Conn. St. Final L, 2-0
Thu. 3 at Washington Adventist Final L, 8-3
Sat. 5 at Daemen * Final W, 1-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 2-0
  at Roberts Wesleyan * Final L, 3-0
  at New York Tech * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 8 at Mercy Final L, 2-0
  at St. Thomas Aquinas Final W, 5-0
  Division II Officials’ Appreciation Day
  at New York Tech Final L, 7-0
  at Valley Forge Final W, 5-1
  at Bridgeport Final L, 4-2
Wed. 9 at Shepherd Final W, 2-1
  at Queens (N.Y.) Final L, 2-1
  at Molloy Final L, 8-0
Thu. 10 at Chestnut Hill Final W, 1-0
Fri. 11 at Lincoln (Pa.) * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 12 at Molloy * Final L, 3-0
  at Mercy Final L, 2-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) * Final W, 1-0
  at Bridgeport * Final L, 4-1
Mon. 14 at Molloy * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 16 at Mercy * Final L, 3-0
  at Assumption Final L, 2-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) * Final L, 12-0
  at Roberts Wesleyan * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Roberts Wesleyan * Final W, 4-0
  at Queens (N.Y.) * Final W, 1-0
  at New York Tech * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Lincoln (Pa.) * Final W, 9-1
  at Saint Rose Final L, 3-1
Mon. 21 at East Stroudsburg Final W, 1-0
Wed. 23 at New York Tech Final W, 2-0
  at Bloomfield Final L, 2-0
Thu. 24 at Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 11-0
Sat. 26 at Daemen * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Bridgeport * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Lincoln (Pa.) * Final W, 8-0
Tue. 29 at Clarion Final W, 2-0
Wed. 30 at Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 15-0
  at Jefferson Final L, 4-0
  at New York Tech Final W, 2-0
  at Le Moyne Final W, 2-0
  at Chestnut Hill Final W, 4-0
 
November
Sat. 2 at St. Thomas Aquinas Final L, 4-0
  Senior Day
  at Daemen * Final L, 7-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 2-0
  at New York Tech * Final L, 1-0
  at Molloy * Final W, 1-0
Mon. 4 at Jefferson Final W, 2-1
Tue. 5 at Pace Final L, 1-0
Wed. 6 at West Virginia State Cancelled
  at Roberts Wesleyan Final L, 7-0
  at Bridgeport Final L, 4-1
Thu. 7 at Goldey-Beacom Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 at Caldwell Cancelled
  at Queens (N.Y.) * Final W, 2-1
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * Final W, 2-1
  at Bridgeport * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 10 at Lincoln (Pa.) * Final W, 11-0
Thu. 14 at Mercy 1:00 PM
  ECC Women's Soccer Championship - Semifinal
  at Bridgeport 5:00 PM
  ECC Women's Soccer Championship - Semifinal
* Conference