Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sun. 9 vs. Florida Southern @ Melbourne, Fla. | USSSA Sports Complex 12:30 PM
Fri. 14 at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Mercy @ Florence, S.C. 11:00 AM
  FMU Tournament
  vs. Mercy @ Florence, S.C. 3:00 PM
  FMU Tournament
Sun. 16 vs. Mercy @ Florence, S.C. 10:00 AM
  FMU Tournament
Fri. 28 at Barton 2:00 PM
  at Barton 4:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Mount Olive 1:00 PM
  at Mount Olive 3:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Bowie St. 1:00 PM
  at Bowie St. 3:00 PM
Mon. 2 at Lynn 12:00 PM
  at Lynn 2:00 PM
Thu. 5 vs. Clarion @ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 AM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. 12:30 PM
  2020 PFX Spring Games-Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri. 6 vs. Georgian Court @ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. 10:00 AM
  2020 PFX Spring Games
  vs. Saint Anselm @ Auburndale, Fla. 12:15 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. 2:45 PM
  Auburndale Softball Complex- Field 5
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Jan Phyl Village, FL 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Jan Phyl Village, FL 9:00 AM
  vs. Quincy @ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. Saint Anselm @ Auburndale, Fla. 11:30 AM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Winter Haven, Fla. 1:30 PM
  DiamondPlex - Field C
Mon. 9 vs. Bridgeport @ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 AM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Jan Phyl Village, FL 10:00 AM
  vs. Stonehill @ Jan Phyl Village, FL 12:00 PM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Florida DiamondPlex 12:15 PM
Tue. 10 at Molloy 2:30 PM
  vs. Stonehill @ Auberndale, Fla. 2:30 PM
  vs. Upper Iowa @ Jan Phyl Village, FL 2:30 PM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Auberndale, Fla. 3:45 PM
  at Molloy 4:30 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Jan Phyl Village, FL 5:00 PM
Thu. 12 vs. Bentley @ Winter Haven, Fla. (The Diamond Plex) 10:00 AM
  vs. Sioux Falls @ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla. 10:15 AM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Winter Haven, FL 12:00 PM
  vs. Le Moyne @ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla. 12:30 PM
Fri. 13 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Jan Phyl Village, FL 10:00 AM
  vs. Jefferson @ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 AM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Diamond Plex-Winter Haven, Fla. 12:15 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Jan Phyl Village, FL 12:30 PM
  vs. Trevecca Nazarene @ Winter Haven, FL 2:30 PM
  PFX Games
  vs. Stonehill @ Winter Haven, Fla. 2:45 PM
  vs. Molloy @ Winter Haven, Fla. 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Queens (N.Y.) TBA
  at Queens (N.Y.) TBA
  vs. Nyack @ Auburndale, FL 10:15 AM
  at Adelphi 12:00 PM
  at Adelphi 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 vs. Molloy @ Winter Haven, Fla. 10:15 AM
  DiamondPlex - Field E
  at Adelphi 12:00 PM
  vs. Southern N.H. @ Winter Haven, Fla. 12:30 PM
  DiamondPlex - Field E
  at Adelphi 2:00 PM
Mon. 16 vs. Franklin Pierce @ Winter Haven, Fla. -- The Spring Games 5:00 PM
Tue. 17 vs. Molloy @ Winter Haven, Fla. 12:15 PM
Wed. 18 vs. New York Tech @ Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 AM
Thu. 19 at Bridgeport 2:30 PM
  at Adelphi 2:30 PM
  at Bridgeport 4:00 PM
  at Adelphi 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Mercy @ Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 AM
  vs. Mercy @ Winter Haven, Fla. 2:30 PM
Sun. 22 at St. Thomas Aquinas 12:00 PM
  at Molloy 12:00 PM
  at Post 1:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00 PM
  at Molloy 2:30 PM
  at Post 3:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Florida Tech 4:00 PM
  at Florida Tech 6:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Bridgeport 2:30 PM
  at Adelphi 2:30 PM
  at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 4:00 PM
  at Adelphi 4:30 PM
  at Bridgeport 4:30 PM
  at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 6:00 PM
Wed. 25 at St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
  at Saint Leo 5:00 PM
  at Saint Leo 7:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Adelphi 2:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30 PM
  at Adelphi 4:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 1:00 PM
  at Molloy * 2:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:30 PM
  at New York Tech * 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 4:30 PM
Sun. 29 at Molloy 1:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 1:00 PM
  at Mercy * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
  at Molloy 3:00 PM
  at Mercy * 3:00 PM
Tue. 31 at Mercy * 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 4:30 PM
  at Mercy * 4:30 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 at New York Tech * 2:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:30 PM
  at New York Tech * 4:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 4:30 PM
Sat. 4 at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 2:00 PM
  at New York Tech * 2:00 PM
  at Mercy * 3:00 PM
Sun. 5 at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 1:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 1:00 PM
  at Mercy 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 3:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
Tue. 7 at Bridgeport * 2:30 PM
  at Molloy * 2:30 PM
  at Bridgeport * 4:30 PM
  at Molloy * 4:30 PM
Wed. 8 at St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
Thu. 9 at Southern N.H. 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 2:30 PM
  at Southern N.H. 4:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 4:30 PM
Fri. 10 at Mercy 2:00 PM
  at Molloy 2:30 PM
  at Mercy 4:00 PM
  at Molloy 4:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Bridgeport 12:00 PM
  at Georgian Court 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 1:00 PM
  at Georgian Court 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 2:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:00 PM
  at Mercy * 3:00 PM
Mon. 13 at Molloy 2:00 PM
  at Post 3:00 PM
  at Molloy 4:00 PM
  at Post 5:00 PM
Tue. 14 at Mercy 2:30 PM
  at Adelphi 2:30 PM
  at Mercy 4:30 PM
  at Adelphi 4:30 PM
Wed. 15 at St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30 PM
  at New York Tech 2:30 PM
  at New York Tech 4:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30 PM
Thu. 16 at New Haven 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 2:30 PM
  at New Haven 4:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 4:30 PM
Sat. 18 at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:30 PM
  Senior Day
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 4:30 PM
Sun. 19 at Post 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech 12:00 PM
  at New York Tech 2:00 PM
  at Post 2:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas # 3:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Queens (N.Y.) * 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:30 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 4:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 4:30 PM
  at Molloy * 5:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Mercy 2:30 PM
  at Mercy 4:30 PM
Fri. 24 at Mercy 2:30 PM
  at Mercy 4:30 PM
Sat. 25 at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 2:30 PM
Sun. 26 at Bridgeport * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Bridgeport TBA
  ECC Tournament
 
May
Fri. 1 at Bridgeport TBA
  ECC Tournament
Sat. 2 at Bridgeport TBA
  ECC Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference