Friday September 14, 2018
ITA East Regional Championship #
Friday, September 14
TBA
@ Flushing, NY
To Be Announced
Friday, September 14
TBA
@ USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center - Flushing, NY ITA East Regional Championships - 3 Day Event
Friday September 21, 2018
USciences
1
NYIT
6
Friday, September 21
Final
Wednesday September 26, 2018
NYIT
2
Hofstra
5
Wednesday, September 26
Final
Rochester (N.Y.)
6
Wednesday, September 26
Final
Thursday September 27, 2018
Jefferson
1
Thursday, September 27
Final
Sunday September 30, 2018
Daemen
1
Merrimack
6
Sunday, September 30
Final
Wednesday October 03, 2018
Niagara
2
Wednesday, October 03
Final
Thursday October 04, 2018
Niagara
Thursday, October 04
Postponed
Sunday October 07, 2018
Southern N.H.
7
Sunday, October 07
Final
Monday October 08, 2018
Southern N.H.
6
Daemen
1
Monday, October 08
Final
Tuesday October 16, 2018
Houghton
0
Tuesday, October 16
Final
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Le Moyne
Wednesday, October 17
Postponed
Saturday October 27, 2018
Saturday, October 27
Cancelled
Saturday February 02, 2019
Fordham
5
Saturday, February 02
Final
Friday February 08, 2019
Rochester Inst.
0
Friday, February 08
Final
Sunday February 10, 2019
Daemen
0
Mercyhurst
7
Sunday, February 10
Final
Thursday February 14, 2019
Fairleigh Dickinson
4
Thursday, February 14
Final
Friday February 15, 2019
Harford Community College
Friday, February 15
12:00 PM
Daemen
0
Edinboro
7
Friday, February 15
Final
Saturday February 16, 2019
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Thursday February 21, 2019
NYIT
7
Adelphi
0
Thursday, February 21
Final
Match rescheduled from 2/12 - snow
Friday February 22, 2019
George Mason
7
Friday, February 22
Final
Saturday February 23, 2019
Daemen
0
Le Moyne
7
Saturday, February 23
Final
Wagner
6
Saturday, February 23
Final
Monday February 25, 2019
Edinboro
5
Monday, February 25
Final
Wednesday February 27, 2019
ASA
3
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Friday March 01, 2019
Daemen
5
Fairmont St.
2
Friday, March 01
Final
Saturday March 02, 2019
Millersville
3
Saturday, March 02
Final
Salem Int'l
Saturday, March 02
Cancelled
Merrimack
5
NYIT
2
Saturday, March 02
Final
Syosset, N.Y. / Sportime Syosset
Sunday March 03, 2019
Merrimack
3
Sunday, March 03
Final
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Adelphi
0
Wednesday, March 06
Final
Thursday March 07, 2019
Millersville
6
Thursday, March 07
Final
Friday March 08, 2019
Le Moyne
2
Friday, March 08
Final
Saturday March 09, 2019
NYIT
5
Le Moyne
2
Saturday, March 09
Final
Sunday March 10, 2019
Bloomsburg
2
Sunday, March 10
Final
@ Orlando, FL
Monday March 11, 2019
Millersville
3
Monday, March 11
Final
@ Orlando, FL
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Chestnut Hill
6
Tuesday, March 12
Final
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Friday March 15, 2019
Yeshiva
0
Friday, March 15
Final
Eckerd
4
Friday, March 15
Final
NYIT
2
Chestnut Hill
5
Friday, March 15
Final
Le Moyne
7
Friday, March 15
Final
Saturday March 16, 2019
Daemen
0
Azusa Pacific
7
Saturday, March 16
Final
Daemen
0
Concordia (Cal.)
6
Saturday, March 16
Final
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Mercyhurst
7
Tuesday, March 19
Final
West Chester
0
Tuesday, March 19
Final
Friday March 22, 2019
Millersville
7
Daemen
0
Friday, March 22
Final
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
Final
Sunday March 24, 2019
Sunday, March 24
Final
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Wednesday, March 27
Final
Daemen
7
Houghton
2
Wednesday, March 27
Final
Thursday March 28, 2019
Friday March 29, 2019
Friday, March 29
Final
Saturday March 30, 2019
Daemen *
2
NYIT
5
Saturday, March 30
Final
Sunday March 31, 2019
Merrimack
5
Sunday, March 31
Final
Haverhill, Mass. / Cedardale Health & Fitness
Virginia St.
3
Sunday, March 31
Final
NYIT
1
Monmouth
6
Sunday, March 31
Final
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Thursday April 04, 2019
Friday April 05, 2019
Friday, April 05
Final
Kutztown
3
Friday, April 05
Final
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
Final
Daemen
7
Coppin St.
0
Saturday, April 06
Final
Saturday, April 06
Final
Sunday April 07, 2019
Sunday, April 07
Final
Monday April 08, 2019
Hofstra
4
Monday, April 08
Final
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Tuesday, April 09
Final
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Salem Int'l
7
Wednesday, April 10
Final
Le Moyne
3
Wednesday, April 10
Final
Friday April 12, 2019
Friday, April 12
Final
Friday, April 12
Final
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
Final
Saturday, April 13
Final
Saturday, April 13
Final
Sunday April 14, 2019
Bluefield St.
7
NYIT
0
Sunday, April 14
Final
Monday April 15, 2019
Daemen
9
Oswego
0
Monday, April 15
Final
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Tuesday, April 16
Final
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Post
1
Wednesday, April 17
Final
Thursday April 18, 2019
Kutztown
0
Thursday, April 18
Final
Saturday April 20, 2019
Franklin Pierce
Saturday, April 20
Cancelled
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Niagara
Tuesday, April 23
2:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Le Moyne
4
Wednesday, April 24
Final
Friday April 26, 2019
Saturday April 27, 2019
Tuesday April 30, 2019
Saturday May 11, 2019
Merrimack %
Saturday, May 11
1:00 PM
@ Hooksett, N.H. // Penmen Stadium Tennis Courts NCAA East Regional - First Round
Sunday May 12, 2019
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season