Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 16 East Stroudsburg   Molloy   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Lock Haven   Molloy   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Clarion   Mercy   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  East Stroudsburg   Mercy   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat. 17 Concord   Molloy   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Mercy   Chowan   11:00 AM
  @ Florence, S.C.
  New Haven   Molloy   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Queens (N.C.)   Mercy   3:00 PM
  @ Florence, S.C.
Sun. 18 Mercy   Chowan   10:00 AM
  @ Florence, S.C.
  Le Moyne   Molloy   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Mercy   Francis Marion   12:00 PM
  Clarion   Molloy   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
 
March
Sat. 3 NYIT   Bowie St.   1:00 PM
  NYIT   Bowie St.   3:30 PM
Sun. 4 Ferris St.   LIU Post   9:00 AM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  NYIT   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Assumption   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  NYIT   Adelphi   2:00 PM
Mon. 5 Le Moyne   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne   LIU Post   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 6 Queens (N.Y.)   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   New Haven   4:00 PM
Wed. 7 Bentley   LIU Post   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1)
  LIU Post   Southern Ind.   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  New Haven   Molloy   2:00 PM
  New Haven   Molloy   4:00 PM
Thu. 8 Georgian Court   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  2018 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bentley   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
  TBD   NYIT   4:30 PM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Assumption   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
  LIU Post   Minn. Duluth   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Fri. 9 Georgian Court   Bridgeport   9:00 AM
  2018 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 3)
  NYIT   Grand Valley St.   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Wilmington (Del.)   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 3)
  Caldwell   NYIT   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat. 10 Bridgeport   Slippery Rock   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Legends Way 3)
  Findlay   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  Field LW5 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Georgian Court   Molloy   2:00 PM
  2018 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.)   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  LIU Post   Augustana (S.D.)   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Stonehill   Mercy   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Molloy   Georgian Court   4:30 PM
  2018 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  LIU Post   Jefferson   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Stonehill   Mercy   6:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Augustana (S.D.)   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Sun. 11 Stonehill   Molloy   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Barry   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  NYIT   California (Pa.)   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Stonehill   Molloy   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Indianapolis   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  NYIT   Southern Conn. St.   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Jefferson   Mercy   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Mon. 12 Mercy   St. Michael's   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mercy   Southern N.H.   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Indianapolis   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Legends Way 2)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Purdue Northwest   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  West Chester   Molloy   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Bridgeport   Salem Int'l   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Legends Way 2)
  West Chester   Molloy   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  California (Pa.)   St. Thomas Aquinas   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Tue. 13 Bridgeport   Post   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 4)
  Quincy   Bridgeport   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 2)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   West Chester   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Bemidji St.   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Wed. 14 Molloy   Southern N.H.   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  Southern N.H.   Molloy   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Lock Haven   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Southern Conn. St.   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Michael's   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Thu. 15 William Jewell   Molloy   8:30 AM
  Northwood   Molloy   10:30 AM
  @ Florida PFX Spring Games
  LIU Post   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Jefferson   1:00 PM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 3)
  LIU Post   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Purdue Northwest   Bridgeport   5:30 PM
  @ PFX Spring Games
Fri. 16 Bridgeport   Millersville   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Legends Way 2)
  Lock Haven   Bridgeport   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, F.L. (Legends Way 2)
Sat. 17 Franklin Pierce   NYIT   12:00 PM
  American Int'l   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  American Int'l   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   NYIT   2:30 PM
Sun. 18 Molloy   Holy Family   TBA
  Molloy   Holy Family   TBA
  LIU Post   New Haven   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   New Haven   2:00 PM
Tue. 20 Molloy   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Pace   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Adelphi   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Pace   5:00 PM
Wed. 21 Post   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  Post   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
Thu. 22 Bloomfield   Mercy   2:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Caldwell   2:30 PM
  Jefferson   Molloy   3:30 PM
  Bloomfield   Mercy   4:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Caldwell   4:30 PM
  Jefferson   Molloy   5:30 PM
Fri. 23 Goldey-Beacom   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Post   2:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Post   4:00 PM
Sun. 25 LIU Post   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  Mercy   Felician   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Holy Family   12:00 PM
  Georgian Court   Molloy   12:00 PM
  American Int'l   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  LIU Post   Wilmington (Del.)   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Holy Family   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Felician   2:00 PM
  Georgian Court   Molloy   2:00 PM
  American Int'l   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
Tue. 27 Saint Rose   Mercy   2:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport *   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   LIU Post   4:30 PM
  Saint Rose   Mercy   4:30 PM
Wed. 28 Pace   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Pace   Molloy   5:00 PM
Thu. 29 Southern Conn. St.   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Molloy   5:00 PM
Fri. 30 LIU Post   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Bloomfield   NYIT   2:00 PM
  Bridgeport   USciences   2:00 PM
  LIU Post   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  Bridgeport   USciences   4:00 PM
  Bloomfield   NYIT   4:30 PM
Sat. 31 LIU Post   Bentley   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Holy Family   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Bentley   2:00 PM
  Mercy *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Holy Family   2:00 PM
  NYIT *   Molloy   2:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 Holy Family   Queens (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   2:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Molloy   4:00 PM
  Holy Family   Queens (N.Y.)   4:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
  Mercy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
Tue. 3 LIU Post *   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Molloy *   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Molloy *   Mercy   4:30 PM
  LIU Post *   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
Wed. 4 Chestnut Hill   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Mercy   4:30 PM
Thu. 5 Molloy *   Bridgeport   TBA
  Molloy *   Bridgeport   TBA
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   NYIT   5:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Queens (N.Y.)   5:00 PM
Sat. 7 Bridgeport *   NYIT   11:00 AM
  Mercy *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   NYIT   1:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  Mercy *   LIU Post   2:00 PM
Sun. 8 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Molloy   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Mercy   1:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Molloy   2:00 PM
  LIU Post   Caldwell   2:00 PM
  NYIT *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport *   Mercy   3:00 PM
Tue. 10 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  Molloy ^   LIU Post   4:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Dominican (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Mercy *   NYIT   5:00 PM
  Molloy ^   LIU Post   6:00 PM
Thu. 12 Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  New Haven   NYIT   2:30 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  LIU Post *   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
  LIU Post *   St. Thomas Aquinas   5:00 PM
  Mercy *   Molloy   5:00 PM
  New Haven   NYIT   5:00 PM
Fri. 13 Chestnut Hill   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   NYIT   2:30 PM
Sat. 14 Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Molloy *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   Mercy   2:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Molloy *   NYIT   2:30 PM
Sun. 15 Southern N.H.   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Mercy   Georgian Court   1:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  Southern N.H.   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Mercy   Georgian Court   3:00 PM
Tue. 17 NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   LIU Post   5:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   Molloy   5:00 PM
Wed. 18 Franklin Pierce   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
Thu. 19 Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   TBA
  Mercy   Southern Conn. St.   2:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   3:00 PM
  Mercy   Southern Conn. St.   4:30 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.) *   NYIT   5:00 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   5:00 PM
Sat. 21 Molloy *   Queens (N.Y.)   TBA
  LIU Post *   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Pace   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Mercy   1:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Pace   2:00 PM
  LIU Post *   NYIT   2:30 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Mercy   3:00 PM
Sun. 22 St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Molloy   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Mercy   1:00 PM
  Molloy   Caldwell   2:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas *   Queens (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  LIU Post *   Mercy   3:00 PM
  NYIT *   Bridgeport   3:30 PM
Mon. 23 Queens (N.Y.)   Georgian Court   2:30 PM
  Nyack   Bridgeport   2:30 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Georgian Court   4:30 PM
  Nyack   Bridgeport   4:30 PM
Tue. 24 Bloomfield   Queens (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  Bloomfield   Queens (N.Y.)   4:00 PM
Wed. 25 NYIT   Pace   3:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Southern Conn. St.   LIU Post   5:00 PM
  NYIT   Pace   5:30 PM
Thu. 26 Caldwell   Queens (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  NYIT *   Mercy   2:30 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   3:00 PM
  Caldwell   Queens (N.Y.)   4:00 PM
  Bridgeport *   St. Thomas Aquinas   4:30 PM
  LIU Post *   Molloy   5:00 PM
  NYIT *   Mercy   5:00 PM
Sat. 28 Mercy *   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Mercy *   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
Sun. 29 Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   TBA
  Molloy *   St. Thomas Aquinas   TBA
  Merrimack   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  NYIT *   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   Mercy   1:00 PM
  Merrimack   Queens (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  NYIT *   LIU Post   2:30 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   Mercy   3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division