Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 16 at Limestone Final L, 7-6
  at Limestone Final W, 4-2
  at Barton Final W, 16-5
Sat. 17 at Chowan Final L, 8-2
  at Barton Final L, 6-4
  vs. Gannon @ Gaffney, S.C. Final W, 7-2
  vs. LIU Post @ Gaffney, S.C. Final W, 8-7
Sun. 18 at Barton Final W, 9-7
  at Chowan Final L, 13-6
  at Chowan Final W, 5-4
  at Barton Final W, 11-3
Thu. 22 vs. Mercy @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 3-2
  vs. Merrimack @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 3-2
  vs. Southern N.H. * @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 9-3
Fri. 23 vs. Mercy @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 10:00 AM
  vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 10:30 AM
  vs. Wilmington (Del.) @ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2:00 PM
  vs. Stonehill @ Myrtle Beach, SC 2:00 PM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 4:00 PM
  vs. Queens (N.Y.) @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 4:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Dinwiddie, VA 4:30 PM
  vs. LIU Post @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 5:00 PM
  vs. Franklin Pierce @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Southern N.H. @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:30 AM
  vs. Molloy @ Myrtle Beach, SC 11:00 AM
  vs. New Haven @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1:00 PM
  vs. Southern N.H. @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1:00 PM
  vs. Bridgeport @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2:00 PM
  vs. Jefferson @ Dinwiddie, VA 3:00 PM
  vs. Mercy @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 3:30 PM
  vs. Stonehill @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 5:00 PM
  vs. Jefferson @ Dinwiddie, VA 6:00 PM
Sun. 25 vs. LIU Post @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience) 9:00 AM
  vs. Stonehill @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:00 AM
  vs. Mercy @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:00 AM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Dinwiddie, VA 10:00 AM
  vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 12:00 PM
  vs. Molloy @ Myrtle Beach, SC 12:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 at Mercy 3:00 PM
Fri. 2 at Mercy 3:00 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 3:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Molloy 12:00 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 12:00 PM
  vs. Bloomsburg @ Colonial Heights, VA 12:00 PM
  at Felician 2:00 PM
  vs. Bloomsburg @ Colonial Heights, VA 3:00 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 3:00 PM
  at Molloy 3:00 PM
  at Felician 5:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at Molloy 12:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Colonial Heights, VA 12:00 PM
  at Mercy 3:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Colonial Heights, VA 3:00 PM
Tue. 6 at NYIT 3:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
  at New Haven 3:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Adelphi 3:00 PM
  at Pace 3:00 PM
Thu. 8 at Pace 3:30 PM
Fri. 9 vs. Bloomfield @ Miami Shores, FL TBA
  vs. Findlay @ Cary, N.C. 1:00 PM
  vs. Molloy @ Miami Shores, FL 1:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Cary, NC 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. NYIT @ Cary, N.C. 11:00 AM
  vs. LIU Post @ Cary, N.C. 11:00 AM
  at Virginia St. 12:00 PM
  vs. Molloy @ Miami Shores, Fla. 1:00 PM
  at Shepherd 1:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Cary, NC 2:30 PM
  vs. Findlay @ Cary, N.C. 2:30 PM
  vs. LIU Post @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC) 2:30 PM
  at Virginia St. 3:00 PM
  at Shepherd 3:30 PM
  at Saint Leo 6:00 PM
  vs. Dominican (N.Y.) @ Cary, NC 6:00 PM
Sun. 11 vs. LIU Post @ Cary, N.C. - USA Baseball Complex 11:00 AM
  at Virginia St. 12:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Cary, NC 12:00 PM
  vs. NYIT @ Cary, N.C. 12:30 PM
  at Shepherd 1:00 PM
  at Saint Leo 1:00 PM
  vs. Saint Rose @ Cary, N.C. - USA Baseball Complex 3:00 PM
  vs. Franklin Pierce @ Cary, N.C. 3:30 PM
  vs. Molloy @ Miami, FL 6:00 PM
Mon. 12 at Saint Leo 6:00 PM
Tue. 13 vs. Molloy @ Miami Shores, FL 12:00 PM
  at Mercy 3:00 PM
  at Saint Leo 6:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Catawba TBA
  vs. Molloy @ Miami Shores, FL 12:00 PM
  at Mercy 3:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
  at Nyack 3:00 PM
  at Tampa 6:00 PM
Thu. 15 at NYIT 3:30 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Bentley @ Lake Brantley, Fla. 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30 PM
  vs. American Int'l @ Lantana, Fla. 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Bentley @ Lake Brantley, Fla. 12:00 PM
  at Molloy 12:00 PM
  at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
  vs. Southern Conn. St. @ Santaluces, Fla. 2:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
  at Mercy 3:00 PM
  at Molloy 3:00 PM
  vs. Bentley @ Lake Brantley, Fla. 3:00 PM
Sun. 18 at St. Thomas Aquinas 10:30 AM
  at Mercy 12:00 PM
  at Molloy 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
  vs. Bentley @ Lake Brantley, Fla. 12:00 PM
  at Nova Southeastern 2:00 PM
Mon. 19 at Caldwell 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post 3:30 PM
  vs. Lynn @ Lantana, Fla. 5:00 PM
Tue. 20 at LIU Post 3:00 PM
  at Molloy 3:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Queens (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30 PM
Thu. 22 at Mercy 3:00 PM
Fri. 23 at St. Thomas Aquinas * 3:30 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:30 PM
  at Molloy * 3:30 PM
Sat. 24 at NYIT * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 2:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Bloomfield 3:00 PM
  at Nyack 3:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 3:30 PM
  at Adelphi 3:30 PM
Wed. 28 at Molloy 3:30 PM
Thu. 29 at Mercy * 3:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:30 PM
Fri. 30 at Molloy * 3:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 2:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 at Mercy * 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:30 PM
  at Molloy * 3:30 PM
Tue. 3 at Kutztown 3:30 PM
Wed. 4 at East Stroudsburg 3:00 PM
  at Adelphi 3:30 PM
  at NYIT 3:30 PM
  at Bridgeport 4:00 PM
Thu. 5 at LIU Post 3:30 PM
Fri. 6 at Queens (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Mercy * 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 at NYIT * 12:00 PM
  at Southern N.H. 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 2:30 PM
  at Southern N.H. 3:00 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Adelphi 3:00 PM
  at Caldwell 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30 PM
  at LIU Post 3:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Lincoln (Pa.) 12:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 3:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 3:30 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 3:30 PM
  at Molloy * 3:30 PM
Sat. 14 at St. Thomas Aquinas * 10:00 AM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 12:00 PM
  at LIU Post 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 1:00 PM
  at NYIT * 3:00 PM
  at Mercy * 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 3:30 PM
Tue. 17 at East Stroudsburg 3:30 PM
Wed. 18 at Caldwell 3:00 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 3:30 PM
Thu. 19 at Queens (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 3:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
  at Mercy * 3:00 PM
  at Molloy * 3:30 PM
Sat. 21 at LIU Post * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 2:30 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Bridgeport 3:00 PM
  at NYIT 3:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30 PM
Fri. 27 at Mercy * 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 3:30 PM
Sat. 28 at NYIT 12:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 12:00 PM
  at Molloy * 3:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Adelphi 12:00 PM
  at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 1:00 PM
  at Adelphi 2:30 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at Queens (N.Y.) 3:30 PM
Wed. 2 at Nyack 7:00 PM
  Nyack HS
Fri. 4 at Mercy * 3:00 PM
  at Pace 3:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 3:30 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 4:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Bridgeport * 12:00 PM
  at Molloy 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at LIU Post * 12:00 PM
  at NYIT * 2:30 PM
  at Bridgeport * 3:00 PM
  at LIU Post * 3:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Mercy * 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas * 2:00 PM
* Conference